Deda Elementi Deda Bar Tape Fuschia

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £2.95

Deda Elementi Handlebar Tape One Size Fuschia

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.78
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Handlebar Tape - Road Bike Drop Bar Tape

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.00
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Handlebar Tape, Fuschia

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.99
4.16 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Handlebar Tape, Fuschia

In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

Deda Bicycle Cycle Bike Bar Tape Purple

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.27
Free Delivery
Deda Elementi Deda Bar Tape Fuschia

Cheapest offer

Deda handlebar tape is a professional quality handlebar ribbon, designed to be comfortable and long lasting, it is also available in a wide array of colours. Comfortable grip Soft touch Good water resistance Embossed logo Includes chrome plastic end plugs and finishing tape
£10.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Deda Elementi Handlebar Tape, Polar White
£8.99
Compare 14 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Deda Zero 17deg Riser Stem - Black on Black
£21.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Gera Carbon Handlebar Grey 31.7 mm / 480 mm 31.7 mm Black
£167.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Elementi Cork Handlebar Tape, Night Black
£8.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Deda Zero 2 Aluminium Stem Black 80 mm 80 mm Mate Black
£25.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99