Deda Elementi Handlebar Tape, Polar White

Deda Handlebar Tape - Polar White

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

Deda Elementi Handlebar Tape, Polar White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

Deda Handlebar Tape Various Colours (Polar White) Colour: Polar White

1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £2.95

Deda Elementi Polar White Tape

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.43
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Drop Handlebar Tape - Made in ITALY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.71
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Handlebar Tape, Polar White

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.82
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Handlebar Tape, Polar White

In stock
£11.83
Free Delivery

Deda Handlebar Tape Padded Bar Drop Wrap Sports Polar White Tape End Cap

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.39
GBP 12.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Handlebar Tape - Road Bike Drop Bar Tape

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Deda Elementi Handlebar Tape, Polar White

Cheapest offer

Premium EVA Foam Construction - Lightweight and durable, EVA foam offers superior shock absorption to reduce road buzz and hand fatigue Non-Slip Surface - Textured finish ensures a confident grip, even in wet conditions or with sweaty hands Easy to Wrap & Adjust - Flexible material and self-adhesive backing allows for smooth application and repositioning during installation Classic Italian Design - Sleek, minimalist look with subtle branding, available in a range of colors to match any bike setup Includes End Plugs & Finishing Tape - Everything you need for a professional finish right out of the box
£8.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Deda Gera Carbon Handlebar Grey 31.7 mm / 480 mm 31.7 mm Black
£169.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Alanera Rs 31.8 Mm Dcr Rhm Cockpit Handlebar Silver 90 mm / 420 mm 90 mm Black
£521.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Deda Zero 2 Dcr Handlebar Silver 31.7 mm / 460 mm 31.7 mm Black
£31.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Superzero Rs Alloy Handlebar Silver 31.7 mm / 400 mm 31.7 mm Black
£69.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Superzero Rs Alloy Handlebar Silver 31.7 mm / 360 mm 31.7 mm Black
£69.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99