Deda Shimano/sram Hg Abec 5 Freehub Body Black One Size Black

Deda Elementi Deda SL30 DB Freehub Body (Shimano 11-speed) Fitting: Sh

Deda Shimano/sram Hg Abec 5 Freehub Body Black One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£50.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deda Elementi SL/DB 4-Pawl Replacement Freehub Body, Black, Shimano

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.99
Free Delivery

Deda Bicycle Cycle Bike SL30 DB Shimano Freehub Bodies - 11X

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.00
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Deda SL30 DB Freehub Body (Shimano 11-speed) Fitting: Sh

1-3 working days
£69.50
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi 305520940 Body R.Libera Campy.11v.3 Inn Mixte, Noir (Noir), Taille

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.53
Free Delivery
Deda Shimano/sram Hg Abec 5 Freehub Body Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

Deda Elementi Shimano/Sram HG ABEC 5 Freehub Body for Disc WheelsElevate your ride and restore the peak performance of your Deda Elementi wheelset with the genuine Deda Shimano/SRAM HG ABEC 5 Freehub Body. This essential spare part is more than just a replacement, it´s a significant upgrade designed for discerning cyclists who demand precision, efficiency, and reliability. Unleash the full potential of your disc brake wheels with a component engineered for a smoother, faster, and more responsive cycling experience.Key Benefits:The core advantage of this freehub body lies in its exceptionally high-quality bearings. Featuring ABEC 5 certified precision bearings, it dramatically reduces rotational friction compared to standard components. This translates directly into saved watts and a tangible feeling of speed, allowing your wheels to spin more freely and maintain momentum with less effort. Experience silky-smooth rotation that you can feel on every climb and every long-distance ride.Fur
£50.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deda Zero 17deg Riser Stem - Black on Black
£21.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Elementi Handlebar Tape, Polar White
£8.99
Compare 14 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Deda Gera Carbon Handlebar Grey 31.7 mm / 480 mm 31.7 mm Black
£167.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Elementi Cork Handlebar Tape, Night Black
£8.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Deda Zero 2 Aluminium Stem Black 80 mm 80 mm Mate Black
£25.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99