Deda Elementi Vinci DCR Road Bike Handlebars Carbon 31.7mm Black 44cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.00
Free Delivery

Deda Vinci Handlebar Black 31.7 mm / 440 mm 31.7 mm Black Matt

12 working day(s)
£152.49
Delivery from £4.99

Deda Vinci Carbon Integrated DCR Handlebar POLISH ON BLACK 44CM

2-4 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Vinci DCR Handlebars - PoB (44 cm) Size: 44 cm

1-3 working days
£165.50
Free Delivery

MANILLAR DEDA VINCI CARBONO 440 mm NEGRO MATE

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£198.31
Free Delivery

Deda Vinci Bicycle Cycle Bike Handlebars Polish On Black - 44 CM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.00
Free Delivery

Deda Vinci DCR Bars Carbon Road Handlebars - Polish On Black / 44cm / 31.8mm

2-3 days
£269.99
Delivery from £3.49
Deda Elementi Vinci DCR Road Bike Handlebars Carbon 31.7mm Black 44cm

Cheapest offer

Handlebar Type: Drop Bar / UPC: 8052783486320 / Compatible Model: Bicycle / Set Includes: Handlebar / Material: Carbon / MPN: VNPOB44 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3059639898 / Item Length: 44 cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: Deda Elementi / EAN: 8052783486320 / GTIN: 8052783486320 / Item Height: 44cm / Clamp Diameter: 31.7 mm / Compatible Bike Type: Road Bike / Number of Items: 1 / Part Type: Handlebars
£150.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Deda Elementi Vinci Black Stem, Medida Potencia 90mm
£96.83
Compare 4 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Deda Vinci Garmin/wahoo/bryton/go Pro Handlebar Cycling Computer Mount Black One Size Black
£22.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Vinci Shallow Handlebar Black 31.7 mm / 440 mm 31.7 mm Black
£168.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Elementi Vinci 56mm Nylon Top Cover 1.5 inch Bearing Type: Top Co
£13.99
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95