Deda Vinci Shallow Handlebar Black 31.7 mm / 440 mm 31.7 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
18 working day(s)
£167.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deda Elementi Vinci DCR Shallow Handlebar, Polish on Black (PoB), 44cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£185.58
Free Delivery

Deda Vinci Shallow Bicycle Cycle Bike Handlebar Polish On Black - 44 CM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.00
Free Delivery
Deda Vinci Shallow Handlebar Black 31.7 mm / 440 mm 31.7 mm Black

Cheapest offer

DEDA Vinci Shallow Aluminum Road Cycling HandlebarElevate your road cycling performance with the DEDA Vinci Shallow handlebar, a masterpiece of aerodynamic design and ergonomic comfort. Engineered for the discerning road cyclist who demands speed, control, and a clean aesthetic, the Vinci handlebar brings top-tier technology to a robust aluminum construction. This is the ultimate cockpit upgrade for riders looking to gain a competitive edge and enhance their riding experience without compromise.The defining characteristic of the Vinci is its modern, aggressive design focused on aerodynamic efficiency. This handlebar features a full aero top cross section, meticulously shaped to slice through the wind, reducing drag and saving precious watts on every ride. But performance isn´t just about cheating the wind, it´s about rider comfort and control. That´s why this is a handlebar with Ded´s famous RHM (Rapid Hand Movement) geometry. This proven shape allows for swift and seamless hand transi
£167.99
18 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.