Deda Superleggero 31.7 Mm Stem Black 100 mm / ±8º 100 mm Black
Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£93.49
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Elementi Superleggero Stems 31.7 - PoB (100 mm) Size: 100 mm
1-3 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery
Système manuel"Superbox" 90 mm P.O.B
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£115.99
Free Delivery
Deda Bicycle Cycle Bike Superleggero Stems Polish On Black - 31.7 MM X 100 MM
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.89
Free Delivery
Deda Elementi Superleggero Road Bike Stem Black/Black Alloy 31.7mm 80mm-140mm
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.00
Free Delivery
Similar products
Deda Superleggero 31.7 Mm Stem Black 120 mm / ±8º 120 mm Black
£73.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Superleggero 31.7 Mm Stem Black 90 mm / ±8º 90 mm Black
£73.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Superleggero Ahead Stem 31.7mm - Black
£108.60
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Superleggero 31.7 Mm Stem Black 140 mm / ±8º 140 mm Black
£73.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Superleggero 31.7 Mm Stem Black 130 mm / ±8º 130 mm Black
£89.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99