Deda Superleggero 31.7 Mm Stem Black 90 mm / ±8º 90 mm Black
Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£73.99
Delivery from £4.99
DEDA-ELEMENTI 305393905 Système Manuel Superleg 80 mm Mixte, POB (Poli sur Noir), Taille Unique
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.96
Free Delivery
Deda Elementi Superleggero Stems 31.7 - PoB (90 mm) Size: 90 mm
1-3 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery
Deda Bicycle Cycle Bike Superleggero Stems Polish On Black - 31.7 MM X 90 MM
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.89
Free Delivery
Similar products
Deda Superleggero 31.7 Mm Stem Black 120 mm / ±8º 120 mm Black
£73.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Superleggera Rs Limited Edition 31.7 Mm Stem Grey 90 mm / ±8º 90 mm Black
£80.49
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Superleggero 31.7 Mm Stem Black 140 mm / ±8º 140 mm Black
£73.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Superleggero 31.7 Mm Stem Black 130 mm / ±8º 130 mm Black
£89.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Superleggera Rs Limited Edition 31.7 Mm Stem Grey 100 mm / ±8º 100 mm Black
£80.49
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99