Deda Time Trial Stem Silver 90 mm / ±30º

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £6.99

Deda Elementi Adjustable Stem- Black (90 mm) Size: 90 mm

1-3 working days
£35.50
Delivery from £3.95

Deda Elementi Adj Adjustable Stem 90mm

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.88
Free Delivery

Deda Bicycle Cycle Bike Adjustable Stem Black - 90 MM

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.00
Free Delivery

Deda ADJ Adjustable Stem - Black M

3 to 7 days
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deda Elementi ADJ Adjustable Handlebar Stem

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.46
Delivery from £3.00

Deda Elementi ADJ Adjustable Handlebar Stem

£51.46
Delivery from £3.00

Deda Elementi Adjustable Stem, (31.8) 90mm Blk

Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.24
Delivery from £28.15

Similar products

Deda Crononero Handlebar 44cm Time Trial Triathlon Bike Alloy Handlebar Black
£49.99
GBP 49.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Crononero Handlebars 44cm Bicycle Bike Low Rider Time Trial Handlebar Black
£51.30
GBP 51.30 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Parabolica Due 31.7mm Aero / Triathlon / Time Trial Bars
£115.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Time Trial Stem Silver 110 mm / ±30º
£26.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
DEDA CRONONERO AEROBARS -TRI/ LOWRIDER / TEAM TIME TRIAL HANDLEBARS HYDROSHAPED
£36.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Time Trial Stem Silver 90 mm / ±30º

Cheapest offer

DEDA Time Trial Stem - Ultimate Adjustability for Peak Aerodynamic PerformanceUnlock your ultimate speed and achieve the perfect aerodynamic fit with the DEDA Time Trial Stem. Engineered for dedicated time trial and triathlon athletes, this high-performance stem is the critical link between you and your bike, allowing for an unprecedented level of customization to slice through the wind. When every fraction of a second matters, the ability to dial in your position is not just an advantage-it´s a necessity. This stem provides the precision and reliability needed to transform your raw power into pure, unadulterated speed.The standout feature of the DEDA Time Trial Stem is its exceptional range of adjustability. Offering an incredible angle adjustment from a raised +30° to an aggressive, low-profile -40°, this stem empowers you to find the exact handlebar position that maximizes your aerodynamic efficiency while maintaining comfort and power output. Whether you need a more sustainable pos
£29.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)