Deda Time Trial Stem Silver 110 mm / ±30º

Deda Elementi Time Trial Stem Silver 110 mm ±30º

Used Offers from

Deda Time Trial Stem Silver 110 mm / ±30º

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£26.49
Delivery from £4.99

Deda Elementi Adjustable Stem- Black (110 mm) Size: 110 mm

1-3 working days
£35.50
Delivery from £3.95

Deda Elementi Men's Adjustable Stem, Black, 110mm UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£39.85
Delivery from £0.49

Deda Elementi ADJ Adjustable Stem, Black 110mm

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.88
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Men's Adjustable Stem, Black, 110mm UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.35
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Men's Adjustable Stem, Black, 110mm UK

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

Deda Bicycle Cycle Bike Adjustable Stem Black - 110 MM

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.00
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Men's Adjustable Stem, Black, 110mm UK

In stock
£49.79
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Men's Adjustable Stem, Black, 110mm UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£49.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Deda Elementi Polar White Tape
£11.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Parabolica Uno Time Trial Clip-on Aerobar - Black
£114.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Elementi Zero100 RHM Handlebar, Black on Black, 46cm
£83.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Zero100 Rhm Handlebar Black 31.8 mm / 420 mm
£92.81
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Zero100 Rhm Handlebar Black 31.8 mm / 440 mm
£90.68
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Time Trial Stem Silver 110 mm / ±30º

Cheapest offer

DEDA Time Trial Stem - Ultimate Adjustability for Peak Aerodynamic PerformanceUnlock your ultimate speed and achieve the perfect aerodynamic fit with the DEDA Time Trial Stem. Engineered for dedicated time trial and triathlon athletes, this high-performance stem is the critical link between you and your bike, allowing for an unprecedented level of customization to slice through the wind. When every fraction of a second matters, the ability to dial in your position is not just an advantage-it´s a necessity. This stem provides the precision and reliability needed to transform your raw power into pure, unadulterated speed.The standout feature of the DEDA Time Trial Stem is its exceptional range of adjustability. Offering an incredible angle adjustment from a raised +30° to an aggressive, low-profile -40°, this stem empowers you to find the exact handlebar position that maximizes your aerodynamic efficiency while maintaining comfort and power output. Whether you need a more sustainable pos
£26.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)