Deda Elementi Vinci 20mm Nylon Spacer Type: Spacer

Deda Vinci Headset Spacer 20mm - Black

Deda Elementi Vinci 20mm Nylon Spacer Type: Spacer

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £2.95

Deda Elementi Vinci/Vinci DCR Headset Spacer, Black, 20mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Deda Elementi Vinci/Vinci DCR Headset Spacer, Black, 20mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.11
Free Delivery

Deda Bicycle Cycle Bike Vinci / Alanera Nylon Spacer - 20 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.97
Free Delivery
Deda Elementi Vinci 20mm Nylon Spacer Type: Spacer

Cheapest offer

A wide range of spares and accessories to fit Deda Elementi Vinci & Alanera Carbon Handlebars and Stems.
£9.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Deda Elementi Vinci 56mm Nylon Top Cover 1.5 inch Bearing Type: Top Co
£13.99
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Deda Elementi Vinci/Vinci DCR Headset Spacer, Black, 5mm
£3.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Deda Vinci Headset Spacer 46mm - Black
£15.97
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery