Deda Zero Stem Black on Black

Deda Zero Stem BLACK ON BLACK 70MM

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £1.95

Deda Zero Stem Black on Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.95

Deda Elementi Zero Stem - Black on Black (70 mm) Size: 70 mm

1-3 working days
£21.95
Delivery from £2.95

Deda Zero Road Stem - Black / 31.7mm / 70mm / 83°

2-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £3.95

Deda Elementi Zero Stem BOB 70mm

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.86
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Unisex's Zero Bicycle Stem, Black on Black, 70 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.95
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Unisex's Zero Bicycle Stem, Black on Black, 70 mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£24.96
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Zero Handlebar Stem | Black on Black (BOB)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.14
Delivery from £3.00

Deda Elementi Zero Handlebar Stem | Black on Black (BOB)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.14
Delivery from £3.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Deda Zero Stem Black on Black

Cheapest offer

The new Zero Stem model is made from 3D forged 6061 aluminium. The stem features a 4-bolt faceplate for extra strength, ISO4210 approved.Key Features:Material: 3D Forged 6061 AluminiumAngle: 83degHandlebar diameter: 31.7mmWeight: 145g (115m)
£19.99
3 to 5 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Deda Zero 2 Aluminium Stem Black 80 mm 80 mm Mate Black
£25.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Zero 17deg Riser Stem - Black on Black
£21.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Zero 17deg Riser Stem - Black on Black
£21.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Elementi Zero 17deg Riser Stem - BoB (110 mm) Size: 110 mm
£22.50
Compare 11 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Deda Elementi Zero Stem - Black on Black (90 mm) Size: 90 mm
£19.99
Compare 13 prices
condorcycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £1.95