Deda Zero Stem BLACK ON BLACK 80MM

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £1.95

Deda Elementi Zero Stem - Black on Black (80 mm) Size: 80 mm

1-3 working days
£21.95
Delivery from £2.95

Deda Zero Road Stem - Black / 31.7mm / 80mm / 83°

2-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £3.95

Deda Zero Oversize Handlebar Stem - BOB

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Unisex's Zero Stem, Black on Black, 80mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.10
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Unisex's Zero Stem, Black on Black, 80mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.11
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Unisex's Zero Stem, Black on Black, 80mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.69
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Zero Stem BOB 80mm

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.86
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Zero Stem Blk on Blk 80mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Deda Zero Stem BLACK ON BLACK 80MM

Cheapest offer

The Zero Stem model is made from 3D forged 6061 aluminium. The stem features a 4-bolt faceplate for extra strength, ISO4210 approved. Specification Material: 3D Forged 6061 Aluminium Handlebar dia: 31.7mm Weight: 145g (110mm) Size: 70MM, 80MM, 90MM, 100MM, 110MM, 120MM, 70MM +17 DEGREE RISE, 80MM +17 DEGREE RISE, 90MM +17 DEGREE RISE, 100MM +17 DEGREE RISE, 110MM +17 DEGREE RISE; Colour: BLACK ON BLACK
£19.99
2-4 working days
condorcycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Deda Zero 2 Aluminium Stem Black 80 mm 80 mm Mate Black
£25.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Zero 17deg Riser Stem - Black on Black
£21.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Zero 17deg Riser Stem - Black on Black
£21.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Elementi Zero 17deg Riser Stem - BoB (110 mm) Size: 110 mm
£22.50
Compare 11 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Deda Elementi Zero Stem - Black on Black (90 mm) Size: 90 mm
£19.99
Compare 13 prices
condorcycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £1.95