Deep Learning with Python, Third Edition by Chollet Francois Paperback Book

Deep Learning with Python, Third Edition

Deep Learning with Python, Third Edition by Chollet Francois Paperback Book

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.56
Free Delivery

Deep Learning with Python, Third Edition, Chollet

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.57
Free Delivery

Deep Learning with Python, Third Edition

In stock
£49.62
Free Delivery

Deep Learning with Python, Third Edition

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£50.12
Free Delivery

Deep Learning with Python, Third Edition - Trade Paperback NEW Matthew Watson; 2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.20
Free Delivery

Deep Learning with Python, Third Edition by Chollet Francois

£51.23
Free Delivery

Deep Learning with Python, Third Edition by Matthew Watson and Francois ...

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.84
Free Delivery

Chollet Francois - Deep Learning with Python Third Edition - book - B888z

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.13
Free Delivery

Deep Learning with Python, Third Edition

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£54.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Deep Learning with Python, Third Edition by Chollet Francois Paperback Book

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Computers / Publication Name: Deep Learning with Python, Third Edition / Book Title: Deep Learning with Python, Third Edition / Item Length: 9.2 in / Publisher: Manning Publications Co. LLC / Subject: Neural Networks, Programming Languages / Python / Publication Year: 2025 / Type: Textbook / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / ISBN-13: 9781633436589 / Item Height: 1.6 in / Author: Matthew Watson, Francois Chollet / Item Width: 7.4 in / Item Weight: 44.1 oz. / Number of Pages: 648 Pages
£49.56
ebay.co.uk