DeepCool CG530U 4F Mid Tower ATX Case - Black Tempered Glass 2x USB 3.0

DeepCool CG530U 4F Tower Black

DeepCool CG530U 4F Mid Tower ATX Case - Black Tempered Glass 2x USB 3.0

Cheapest Price
Within 3 Working Days
£65.29
Delivery from £3.95

DeepCool CG530U 4F Tower Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£68.99
Free Delivery

DeepCool CG530U 4F Mid Tower ATX Case - Black Tempered Glass 2x USB 3.0

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.69
Free Delivery

Deepcool Cg530u 4F CaseBlack Mid- Tower 2X Usb 3.0 Tempered Glass Side Window Pa

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.65
Free Delivery

DeepCool CG530U 4F Case, Mid-Tower, 2x USB 3.0, Glass, ITX/Micro ATX/ATX, Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.45
GBP 81.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

DeepCool CG530U 4F Case,Black, Mid- Tower, 2x USB 3.0, Tempered Glass Side Windo

£82.53
Free Delivery

DeepCool CG530U Mid Tower Case Black Tempered Glass ATX ARGB Fans

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.68
Free Delivery
DeepCool CG530U 4F Mid Tower ATX Case - Black Tempered Glass 2x USB 3.0

Cheapest offer

The DeepCool CG530U 4F Panoramic ATX Case represents the pinnacle of modern showcase PC design. Stepping away from traditional two-piece glass corners, this chassis incorporates an expensive, single-piece bent curved tempered glass window.This structural innovation provides a flawless, theatrical look at your components without vertical frame bars blocking your view.Designed with a high-efficiency dual-chamber architecture, the CG530U 4F separates the power supply and storage drives into a dedicated rear compartment. This ensures the main chamber remains uncluttered and maintains an open pathway for fresh air. It features full compatibility with the latest back-connect (reverse connector) motherboards, hiding your component cables entirely from sight for an impossibly clean aesthetic.SEAMLESS PANORAMIC VIEWThe CG530U 4F features a one-piece curved tempered glass panel that transitions smoothly around the corner. With no seams interrupting the line of sight, it offers an open, continuou
£65.29
Within 3 Working Days
alphacores.co.uk

Similar products

DeepCool CG530U 4F Tower White
£66.29
Compare 5 prices
alphacores.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95