DeepCool CG530U 4F Mid Tower ATX Case - White Tempered Glass 2x USB 3.0

DeepCool CG530U 4F Tower White

DeepCool CG530U 4F Mid Tower ATX Case - White Tempered Glass 2x USB 3.0

Cheapest Price
Within 3 Working Days
£66.29
Delivery from £3.95

DeepCool CG530U 4F Tower White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£70.99
Free Delivery

DeepCool CG530U 4F Mid Tower ATX Case - White Tempered Glass 2x USB 3.0

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.73
Free Delivery

Deepcool Cg530u 4F Wh CaseWhite Mid- Tower 2X Usb 3.0 Tempered Glass Side Window

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.45
Free Delivery

DeepCool CG530U 4F WH Case, Mid-Tower, 2x USB 3, Glass, ITX/Micro ATX/ATX, White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.25
GBP 83.25 / Unit
Free Delivery
DeepCool CG530U 4F Mid Tower ATX Case - White Tempered Glass 2x USB 3.0

Cheapest offer

The DeepCool CG530U 4F White Panoramic ATX Case delivers a breathtaking structural layout for enthusiast builders. Moving past traditional flat-corner glass, this premium mid-tower utilizes a single, seamlessly bent sheet of curved tempered glass.This continuous window drops the restrictive corner pillars entirely, opening up a magnificent, theatrical panoramic view of your lighting and core components.Engineered with a high-performance dual-chamber layout, the chassis isolates heat by positioning the power supply and storage drives in a dedicated rear compartment. This structural separation keeps the main building chamber completely open, ensuring clean airflow paths. To guarantee a truly flawless presentation, the C530U 4F fully accommodates next-generation back-connect (reverse connector) motherboards to route hardware cables entirely out of sight.SEAMLESS PANORAMIC VIEWThe CG530U 4F WH features a one-piece curved tempered glass panel that transitions smoothly around the corner. Wit
£66.29
Within 3 Working Days
alphacores.co.uk

Similar products

DeepCool CG530U 4F Tower Black
£65.29
Compare 7 prices
alphacores.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95