DeepCool CH780 E-ATX Full Tower ARGB Gaming Case - White

Cheapest Total Price
Within 3 Working Days
£112.78
Delivery from £3.95

DeepCool CH780 Panoramic Gaming Case, Full ATX, Tempered Glass, 3x ARGB Fans - White - R-CH780-WHADE41-G-1

Unknown
£117.99
Free Delivery

DeepCool CH780 E-ATX Full Tower ARGB Gaming Case - White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.77
Free Delivery

DeepCool CH780 Panoramic Mid Tower Gaming Case -White - R-CH780-WHADE41-G-1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery
DeepCool CH780 E-ATX Full Tower ARGB Gaming Case - White

Cheapest offer

The CH780 WH is a majestic premium ATX+ case that places an emphasis on displaying the beauty of the high-end hardware inside. Air flow and radiator compatibility are not ignored, as there are a plethora of fan and radiator combinations. Beauty and air flow without the need for a mesh front panel.PANORAMIC GLASS-DUAL CHAMBER LAYOUTWith its highly sought-after panoramic glass and dual chamber layout, the CH780 WH provides both premium tempered glass panels and the undeniable aesthetics of a dual chamber setup. The lack of an A pillar removes the main obstruction to a clear and uninterrupted view of the main chamber, while the second chamber houses the less appealing cable management, drives, and power supply.MAXIMIZED COMPATIBILITYThe ATX+ form factor of the CH780 WH case guarantees compatibility with a large range of components. This panoramic DeepCool case supports E-ATX motherboards while also having compatibility for GPUs up to 480mm in length. The dual chamber layout limits GPU mou
£112.78
Within 3 Working Days
alphacores.co.uk