DeepCool CH780 Panoramic Gaming Case, Full ATX, Tempered Glass, 3x ARGB Fans - Black - R-CH780-BKADE41-G-1

Used Offers from

DeepCool CH780 Panoramic Gaming Case, Full ATX, Tempered Glass, 3x ARGB Fans - Black - R-CH780-BKADE41-G-1

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£99.99
Free Delivery

DeepCool CH780 Full Tower Tempered Glass Gaming PC Case

Unknown
£115.99
Delivery from £4.95

DeepCool CH780 E-ATX Full Tower ARGB Gaming Case - Black

Within 3 Working Days
£139.43
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

DeepCool CH780 E-ATX Full Tower ARGB Gaming Case - White
£118.60
Compare 4 prices
alphacores.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
DeepCool CH780 Panoramic Gaming Case, Full ATX, Tempered Glass, 3x ARGB Fans - Black - R-CH780-BKADE41-G-1

Cheapest offer

The DeepCool CH780 features a panoramic tempered glass design with a dual chamber layout, offering a clear view of the main components while keeping cables and drives hidden. It supports E-ATX motherboards, GPUs up to 480mm in length, and comes with a PCIe riser cable for vertical GPU mounting. Cooling options include space for up to 9 fans or three 420mm radiators, with a pre-installed 420mm ARGB trinity fan unit. The case includes convenient features such as magnetic dust filters, a swing-out GPU support arm, and 26mm of cable management space. Its I/O panel provides four USB 3.0 ports, a Gen2 Type-C port, and a hybrid audio jack. The CH780 combines functionality and flexibility for modern PC builds.
£99.99
Unknown
awd-it.co.uk