Deesse Deesse Pro Sculpta

Used Offers from

Deesse Deesse Pro Sculpta

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 days
£374.25
Free Delivery

Déesse PRO Sculpta Handheld Massager with Trigen Technology, LED, RF & EMS for Face & Body

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£499.00
Free Delivery

Déesse Pro Sculpta by Déesse Pro

2 days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Déesse LED Pro Sculpta

2 days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Déesse Pro - Sculpta - Facial massagers & cleansers Electric

1-3 working days
£520.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Deesse PRO LED Mask White
£1,080.00
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Deesse Pro Express LED Mask
£224.25
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Déesse Pro Sculpta Facial Rejuvenation Device
£499.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Free Delivery
Déesse Pro Pro Led Light Therapy Device
£1,400.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Free Delivery
Deesse Deesse Pro Sculpta

Cheapest offer

The Sculpta by Déesse PRO is a professional-grade beauty device featuring Red LED light therapy, radio frequency, and electrical muscle stimulation. Designed for home use, it helps reduce wrinkles, tighten skin, and sculpt facial muscles, promoting a youthful, radiant complexion. Its sleek, user-friendly design makes it perfect for daily skincare routines.