Deflecto 4 Tier Literature Holder A5 DE779YTCRY

Deflect-o Literature Holder 77901 A5 4-Tier Clear

Deflecto 4 Tier Literature Holder A5 DE779YTCRY

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£13.21
Delivery from £4.74

Deflecto Yearntree Deflecto Countertop 4 Tier A5 Portrait Multi-Tierliterature Holder - Magazine File Holder - Leaflet Holder Wall Mounting

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.21
Delivery from £6.00

Deflecto Brochure Stand 77901 Transparent

1 Working Day
£16.07
Delivery from £2.95
Deflecto 4 Tier Literature Holder A5 DE779YTCRY

Cheapest offer

The Deflecto A5 Literature Display is ideal for a range of businesses, allowing you to effectively inform your customers. Great for a range of different magazines or brochures, the four-tiered display provides room for a number of different items. With a clear plastic construction, your literature is highly visible and you don't have to worry about the deterioration of your display over time. Can be wall mounted or stand free for ease of use and versatility.
£13.21
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Deflecto Wall Mountable Literature Display Acrylic 225 x 50 x 242mm A4 Clear
£6.23
Compare 19 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Deflecto Literature Display 4 Panels A4 PS (Polystyrene) Transparent
£27.23
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Deflect-O 77301 Large Plastic Desktop Literature Display Rack Clear
£14.56
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deflecto DL Literature Display Wall Mounted Transparent 76001 11.2 x 4.3 x 16.5 cm
£4.79
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95