Deflecto CTCBA5 A5 Countertop Chalkboard

Deflecto Countertop Chalkboard A5 Double-Sided 150x55x250mm

Deflecto CTCBA5 A5 Countertop Chalkboard

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.98
Free Delivery

Deflecto CTCBA5 A5 Countertop Chalkboard

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Deflecto A5 Countertop Double Sided Chalkboard, none

2 to 4 days
£11.29
Delivery from £4.95
Deflecto CTCBA5 A5 Countertop Chalkboard

Cheapest offer

Visibility: Double sided table top chalkboard enabling you to showcase 2 different messages or promotions, visible from all angles. Durability: Crafted with premium quality materials, the Deflecto Double-Sided Table Top Chalkboards are durable and built to withstand the demands of a busy restaurant environment. Design: The sleek and modern design effortlessly complements any decor, adding a touch of sophistication to your tabletop displays. Customer Engagement: Counter top chalkboards are a perfect tool to engage your customers and entice them with your delectable offerings. Stability: The natural wooden base creates a contemporary look that is stable for busy environments without the risk of your messaging being knocked over.
£9.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk