Deflecto Literature Display DL 4 Tiers Plastic Black

Deflecto Literature Display DL 4 12 (W) x 16 (D) x 32.2 (H) cm Black

Deflecto Literature Display DL 4 Tiers Plastic Black

Cheapest Price
1 Working Day
£10.19
Delivery from £2.95

Deflecto Countertop Black 4 Tier 4 Pocket 1/3 A4 (DL Size) Portrait Multi-Tier Literature Holder Magazine File Holder Leaflet Holder Wall Mounting

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Deflecto Countertop Black 4 Tier 4 Pocket 1/3 A4 (DL Size) Portrait Multi-Tier Literature Holder Magazine File Holder Leaflet Holder Wall Mounting

In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £5.49
Deflecto Literature Display DL 4 Tiers Plastic Black

Cheapest offer

Deflecto Literature Display 77704. Colour: Black. Depth: 160 mm. Format Compatibility: DL. Height: 322 mm. Included in Delivery: 1 x Multi Tier Literature Display. Label Space: No. Model Number: 77704. Number of Compartments: 4 Compartments. Number Of Tiers: 4. Product Type: Literature Display. Weight: 373 g. Width: 120 mm. Writable: No. Depth: 160 mm. Height: 322 mm. Material: Plastic. Measurements: 12 x 16 x 32.2 cm.
£10.19
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk

Similar products

Deflecto Wall Mountable Literature Display Acrylic 225 x 50 x 242mm A4 Clear
£8.88
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deflecto Literature Display 4 Panels A4 PS (Polystyrene) Transparent
£27.23
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Deflecto DL Literature Display Wall Mounted Transparent 76001 11.2 x 4.3 x 16.5 cm
£4.79
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95