Induction Hob 60 cm 4 Ring Glass Ceramic Electric Induction Range Cooker White

Delicatessa 60 Induction Hob 4 Zones 7000W Timer White

Save on used deals -25 %
Used Offers from £219.99

Induction Hob 60 cm 4 Ring Glass Ceramic Electric Induction Range Cooker White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£292.99
Free Delivery

Klarstein Delicatessa 60cm 2 Flex Zones 4 Ring Induction Hob White

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£307.99
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £247.99

Induction Hob 60 cm 4 Ring Glass Ceramic Electric Induction Range Cooker White

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: SvIAAOSwFI1i~4J9 / UPC: 4060656107795 / MPN: Induction Cooker Cooktops Electric Hob Cooker / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27032465577 / Colour: White / Fuel Type: Induction / Surface: Induction Surface / Design: Rangetop / Item Height: 5.8 cm / Cable Length: 1 m / Features: Child Safety Lock / Power Requirement: 240 V / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Glass / Item Width: 59 cm / Installation: Built-In/Integrated / Control Design: Touch Control / Material: Ceramic Glass / Item Depth: 52 cm / ProductTitle: Klarstein Hob Electric Built in Cooker 4 Zones 7000w Timer Touch Control - White / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Number of Hobs: 4 / Brand: Klarstein / Type: Cooking Ranges / EAN: 4060656107795 / Model: Delicatessa 60 / Power: 7000 W
£292.99
ebay.co.uk