Dell AA937595 8GB DDR4 3200MHz SO-DIMM

DELL - DDR4-8 GB - SO DIMM 260 Pin - 3200 MHz / PC4-25600 - Unbuffered Memory - Non-ECC - Upgrade

Dell AA937595 8GB DDR4 3200MHz SO-DIMM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.47
GBP 146.47 / Module
Free Delivery

DELL - DDR4-8 GB - SO DIMM 260 Pin - 3200 MHz / PC4-25600 - Unbuffered Memory - Non-ECC - Upgrade

In stock
£168.05
Free Delivery

DELL - DDR4-8 GB - SO DIMM 260 Pin - 3200 MHz / PC4-25600 - Unbuffered Memory - Non-ECC - Upgrade

In stock
£228.00
Delivery from £10,000.00

Dell Upgrade - 8 GB - 1Rx8 DDR4 SODIMM 3200 MT/s

2-4 working days
£262.79
Free Delivery
Dell AA937595 8GB DDR4 3200MHz SO-DIMM

Cheapest offer

Total Capacity: 8 GB / Capacity per Module: 8 GB / UPC: 5397184377901 / MPN: AA937595 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11043425281 / Item Length: 6.76 cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Dell AA937595 Memory Upgrade - 8GB - 1RX8 / Weight: 20g / Memory Features: Non-ECC / Brand: Dell / Form Factor: 260-pin SO-DIMM / Type: Memory Module / Unit Type: Module / EAN: 5704174390404 / Number of Modules: 1 / GTIN: 5397184377901 / manufacturer part number: AA937595 / Item Height: 0.3 cm / Number of Pins: 260 / Model: AA937595 / Bus Speed: 3200 MHz / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Width: 3 cm
£146.47
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Dell KRVFX 8GB DDR4 SODIMM 3200MT/s 260-Pin 1.2V
£173.50
GBP 173.50 / Module
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELL SNPP6FH5C/32G memory module 32 GB 1 x 32 GB DDR4 260-pin SO-DIMM
£476.67
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELL 8G DDR4 DIMM memory module.
£168.48
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DIMM,8GB,3200,1RX16,16,DDR4,NU
£209.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELL 8GB, DIMM, 2400MHZ, 1Gx64,
£152.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery