Dell Pro 15.6" Laptop AMD Ryzen 5 8GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Sealed New

Dell Pro 15 Essential AMD Ryzen 5 8GB RAM 512GB SSD - 120 15.6 Inch Windows 11 Pro Laptop

Dell Pro 15.6" Laptop AMD Ryzen 5 8GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Sealed New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£530.97
Free Delivery

DELL Pro 15 Essential PV15255 AMD Ryzen™ 5 7520U Laptop 39.6 cm (15.6") Full HD 8 GB LPDDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) Windows 11 Pro UK English Black

In stock
£698.46
Free Delivery
Dell Pro 15.6" Laptop AMD Ryzen 5 8GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Sealed New

Cheapest offer

Processor: AMD Ryzen 5 / Screen Size: 15.6 in / Graphics Processing Type: Integrated/On-Board Graphics / RAM Size: 512 GB / MPN: 59V67 / SSD Capacity: 512 GB / Most Suitable For: Casual Computing / Colour: Black / Brand: Dell / Type: Notebook/Laptop / EAN: 5397184977347 / Release Year: 2025 / Connectivity: HDMI / Hard Drive Capacity: 512 GB / Charger Included: Yes / Operating System: Windows 11 Pro / Storage Type: SSD (Solid State Drive) / Country of Origin: China
£530.97
ebay.co.uk