Dell Pro EcoLoop Briefcase CC5626, Fits 14" to 16" Laptops, 17L, 53% Recycled Materials, Padded Compartment, Waterproof Zippers, Detachable Shoulder Strap, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£37.13
Delivery from £12.00

DELL CC5626 40.6 cm (16") Briefcase Black

3-5 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

Dell Pro EcoLoop Briefcase CC5626, Fits 14" to 16" Laptops, 17L, 53% Recycled Materials, Padded Compartment, Waterproof Zippers, Detachable Shoulder Strap, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.38
Free Delivery

Dell Pro 14-16 Plus EcoLoop Briefcase - CC5626

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£39.38
Free Delivery

Dell Pro EcoLoop Briefcase CC5626, Fits 14" to 16" Laptops, 17L, 53% Recycled Materials, Padded Compartment, Waterproof Zippers, Detachable Shoulder Strap, Black

In stock
£41.70
Free Delivery

DELL CC5626 40.6 cm 16 Briefcase Black"

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.75
Free Delivery

Dell Pro EcoLoop Briefcase CC5626, Fits 14" to 16" Laptops, 17L, 53% Recycled Materials, Padded Compartment, Waterproof Zippers, Detachable Shoulder Strap, Black

In stock
£42.36
Free Delivery

Dell Pro EcoLoop Briefcase CC5626, Fits 14" to 16" Laptops, 17L, 53% Recycled Materials, Padded Compartment, Waterproof Zippers, Detachable Shoulder Strap, Black

In stock
£43.44
Free Delivery

Dell Pro EcoLoop Briefcase CC5626, Fits 14" to 16" Laptops, 17L, 53% Recycled Materials, Padded Compartment, Waterproof Zippers, Detachable Shoulder Strap, Black

In stock
£45.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Dell Pro EcoLoop Briefcase CC5626, Fits 14" to 16" Laptops, 17L, 53% Recycled Materials, Padded Compartment, Waterproof Zippers, Detachable Shoulder Strap, Black

Cheapest offer

SUSTAINABLE CONSTRUCTION - Made with 53% recycled content, this briefcase is built to reduce environmental impact without compromising on durability. Materials include cross-linked polyethylene foam, polyurethane and fabric with a PU-coated bottom. PROTECTIVE LAPTOP COMPARTMENT - Dedicated padded laptop compartment fits notebooks with screen sizes from 14" to 16" (max laptop dimension: 360 x 260 x 25mm), with an anti-scratch interior lining to keep your device protected during daily use. WEATHER & DIRT RESISTANCE - Features waterproof zippers, a water-resistant and dirt-resistant bottom, and a durable PU-coated base, providing reliable protection for your equipment against everyday exposure and the elements. ORGANISED STORAGE - 17L total capacity with a dedicated tablet compartment, front accessory pocket and padded main compartment, providing structured storage for your notebook, peripherals and daily work essentials in a single carry. TWO CARRYING OPTIONS - Includes both a handle and a detachable shoulder strap, giving you the flexibility to carry the briefcase by hand or over the shoulder depending on your commute or preference. Measures 383 x 310 x 120mm, weighing 635g. PROFESSIONAL FINISH - Clean Black aesthetic with a structured silhouette suited for office environments and business travel. Zipper closure throughout and a durable build designed to withstand the demands of a daily professional routine.
£37.13
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

DELL EcoLoop Pro Slim Backpack 15
£23.97
Compare 14 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Dell Pro 13-14 Plus EcoLoop Backpack - CP5426G
£29.00
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dell Pro 14-16 Plus EcoLoop Backpack - CP5626
£41.99
Compare 13 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Dell Pro 15-16 Plus EcoLoop Sleeve CV5626・(DELL-CV5626)・Notebook Sleeve
£27.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00