DELL Pro P P2426HE computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Grey

Dell Pro P 24 USB-C Hub Mon-P2426HE

DELL Pro P P2426HE computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£221.99
Free Delivery

Dell Pro P2426HE 24 Inch USB-C Hub Monitor - LED - 23.8 Inch Viewable - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) @ 120Hz - IPS

In stock
£223.98
Free Delivery

Dell Pro P2426HE 24 Inch USB-C Hub Monitor - LED - 23.8 Inch Viewable - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) @ 120Hz - IPS

In stock
£224.00
Free Delivery

Dell Pro P2426HE 24 Inch USB-C Hub Monitor - LED - 23.8 Inch Viewable - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) @ 120Hz - IPS

In stock
£228.55
Free Delivery

Dell Pro P2426HE 24 Inch USB-C Hub Monitor - LED - 23.8 Inch Viewable - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) @ 120Hz - IPS

In stock
£229.00
Free Delivery

Dell Pro P2426HE 24 Inch USB-C Hub Monitor - LED - 23.8 Inch Viewable - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) @ 120Hz - IPS

In stock
£230.18
Free Delivery

DELL Pro P P2426HE computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Grey

Next Day
£230.60
Free Delivery

DELL Pro P P2426HE computer monitor 60.5 cm 23.8 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£232.55
Free Delivery

DELL Pro P P2426HE computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£236.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

DELL Pro P P2426HE computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Grey

Cheapest offer

23.8" LCD IPS. Full HD, 16:9, 1920 x 1080. 120Hz, 5ms. USB Hub, USB PD (96W). Equipped for seamless productivity, this 23.8-inch FHD hub monitor offers extensive connectivity, up to 100W of power delivery, and TÜV-certified 4-star eye comfort.. Display. Display diagonal. 60.5 cm (23.8"). Display resolution. 1920 x 1080 pixels. Native aspect ratio. 16:9. Display technology. LCD. Touchscreen. No. HD type. Full HD. Panel type. IPS. LED backlight. Yes. Backlight type. Edge LED. Display brightness (peak). 300 cd/m². Response time. 8 ms. Response time measurement type. GTG (Gray to Gray). Anti-glare screen. Yes. Screen shape. Flat. Supported graphics resolutions. 640 x 480 (VGA), 720 x 400, 800 x 600 (SVGA), 1024 x 768 (XGA), 1152 x 864 (XGA+), 1280 x 1024 (SXGA), 1600 x 900, 1920 x 1080 (HD 1080). Supported video modes. 1080p, 720p, 576p, 480p. Contrast ratio (typical). 1500:1. Maximum refresh rate. 120 Hz. Viewing angle, horizontal. 178°. Viewing angle, vertical. 178°. Display number of co
£221.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk