DELL Pro P 27 P2726H WOST computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Dell Pro P P2726H・(DELL-P2726HWO)・Without Stand・LED Monitor・68.6 cm (27 Inches)

In stock
£164.37
Free Delivery

Dell Pro P 27 P2726H WOST 27 IPS Full HD 120Hz No Stand Monitor

1-3 working days
£164.97
Delivery from £6.95

Dell Pro P P2726H・(DELL-P2726HWO)・Without Stand・LED Monitor・68.6 cm (27 Inches)

In stock
£165.47
Free Delivery

Dell Pro P P2726H・(DELL-P2726HWO)・Without Stand・LED Monitor・68.6 cm (27 Inches)

In stock
£165.90
Free Delivery

DELL Pro P 27 P2726H WOST computer monitor 68.6 cm 27 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.65
Free Delivery

DELL P2726H Computer Monitors - 27 Inches - Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.10
Delivery from £4.99

Dell Pro P P2726H・(DELL-P2726HWO)・Without Stand・LED Monitor・68.6 cm (27 Inches)

In stock
£174.11
Free Delivery

Dell Pro P P2726H・(DELL-P2726HWO)・Without Stand・LED Monitor・68.6 cm (27 Inches)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£178.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
DELL Pro P 27 P2726H WOST computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black

Cheapest offer

27" LCD IPS. Full HD, 16:9, 1920 x 1080. 120Hz, 5ms, 300cd/m². USB Hub. Equipped for seamless productivity, this 27-inch FHD monitor (without stand) offers extensive connectivity, high refresh rate and TÜV-certified 4-star eye comfort.. Display. Display diagonal. 68.6 cm (27"). Display resolution. 1920 x 1080 pixels. Native aspect ratio. 16:9. Display technology. LCD. Touchscreen. No. HD type. Full HD. Panel type. IPS. LED backlight. Yes. Backlight type. Edge LED. Display brightness (typical). 300 cd/m². Response time. 8 ms. Response time measurement type. GTG (Gray to Gray). Anti-glare screen. Yes. Screen shape. Flat. Supported graphics resolutions. 640 x 480 (VGA), 720 x 400, 800 x 600 (SVGA), 1024 x 768 (XGA), 1152 x 864 (XGA+), 1280 x 720 (HD 720), 1280 x 1024 (SXGA), 1600 x 900, 1920 x 1080 (HD 1080). Supported video modes. 1080p, 720p, 576p, 480p. Contrast ratio (typical). 1500:1. Maximum refresh rate. 120 Hz. Viewing angle, horizontal. 178°. Viewing angle, vertical. 178°. Displa
£159.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

DELL Pro Plus P2725QE computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 3840 x 2160
£369.97
Compare 12 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
DELL Pro Plus P2725DE computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440
£209.99
Compare 23 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50