Dell Pro Plus P3225DE 32" IPS Quad HD 100Hz USB-C Height Adjustable Docking Monitor

DELL Pro Plus P3225DE computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 2560 x 1440 pixels Wide Quad HD LCD Black Grey

Used Offers from £328.99

Dell Pro Plus P3225DE 32" IPS Quad HD 100Hz USB-C Height Adjustable Docking Monitor

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£323.58
Free Delivery

Dell P3225DE 80cm (31.5") DELL-P3225DE

In stock
£330.04
Free Delivery

DELL Pro Plus P3225DE computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 2560 x 1440 pixels Wide Quad HD LCD Black, Grey

3-5 working days
£332.99
Free Delivery

Dell Pro Plus P3225DE - LED monitor - QHD - 32" new

Unknown
£334.80

Dell P3225DE 80cm (31.5") DELL-P3225DE

In stock
£335.37
Free Delivery

Dell Pro 32 Plus QHD USB-C Hub Monitor - P3225DE

2-4 working days
£338.04
Free Delivery

Dell P3225DE 80cm (31.5") DELL-P3225DE

In stock
£338.07
Free Delivery

Dell Pro 32 Plus P3225DE 32" QHD 100Hz IPS Hub Monitor for Business

1 day
£339.98
Free Delivery

Dell P3225DE 80cm (31.5") DELL-P3225DE

In stock
£345.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Dell Pro Plus P3225DE 32" IPS Quad HD 100Hz USB-C Height Adjustable Docking Monitor

Cheapest offer

Dell Pro Plus P3225DE 32" IPS Quad HD 100Hz USB-C Height Adjustable Docking Monitor Introducing the Dell Pro Plus P3225DE, a stunning 32-inch IPS monitor designed to elevate your workspace or gaming setup. With its impressive Quad HD resolution of 2560 x 1440, you'll experience crystal-clear visuals that bring your content to life. This monitor not only supports a rapid refresh rate of 100Hz, making it ideal for high-paced gaming, but also features USB-C connectivity for seamless integration with modern laptops. Certified with Low Blue Light Technology and Flicker-free Technology, it ensures comfortable viewing for extended hours, reducing eye strain substantially. Why You'll Love It Exceptional visual clarity with 1.07 billion colours, allowing for vibrant and realistic imagery. Ultra-smooth performance with a 100Hz refresh rate, perfect for both gaming and professional tasks. Flexible viewing with height adjustment, pivot, and swivel options to tailor your setup for maximum comfort.
£323.58
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk