DELL Pro P P2426HEWO computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Grey

Used Offers from

DELL Pro P P2426HEWO computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£207.99
Free Delivery

Dell Pro P P2426HE・(DELL-P2426HEWO)・Without Stand・LED Monitor・61 cm (24 Inches)

In stock
£213.64
Free Delivery

Dell Pro P P2426HE・(DELL-P2426HEWO)・Without Stand・LED Monitor・61 cm (24 Inches)

In stock
£213.66
Free Delivery

Dell Pro P P2426HE・(DELL-P2426HEWO)・Without Stand・LED Monitor・61 cm (24 Inches)

In stock
£215.32
Free Delivery

DELL Pro P P2426HEWO computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Grey

Next Day
£215.90
Free Delivery

DELL Pro P P2426HEWO computer monitor 60.5 cm 23.8 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LC

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£216.95
Free Delivery

DELL Pro P P2426HEWO computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£221.00
Free Delivery

DELL P2426HE Computer Monitors - 23.8 Inches - Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£221.60
Delivery from £4.99

Dell Pro P P2426HE・(DELL-P2426HEWO)・Without Stand・LED Monitor・61 cm (24 Inches)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£229.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

DELL Pro P P2426HEWO computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Grey

Cheapest offer

23.8" LCD IPS. Full HD, 16:9, 1920 x 1080. 120Hz, 5ms. USB Hub, USB PD (96W). Equipped for seamless productivity, this 23.8-inch FHD hub monitor (without stand) offers extensive connectivity, up to 100W of power delivery, and TÜV-certified 4-star eye comfort.. Display. Display diagonal. 60.5 cm (23.8"). Display resolution. 1920 x 1080 pixels. Native aspect ratio. 16:9. Display technology. LCD. Touchscreen. No. HD type. Full HD. Panel type. IPS. LED backlight. Yes. Backlight type. Edge LED. Display brightness (peak). 300 cd/m². Response time. 8 ms. Response time measurement type. GTG (Gray to Gray). Anti-glare screen. Yes. Screen shape. Flat. Supported graphics resolutions. 640 x 480 (VGA), 720 x 400, 800 x 600 (SVGA), 1024 x 768 (XGA), 1152 x 864 (XGA+), 1280 x 1024 (SXGA), 1600 x 900, 1920 x 1080 (HD 1080). Supported video modes. 1080p, 720p, 576p, 480p. Contrast ratio (typical). 1500:1. Maximum refresh rate. 120 Hz. Viewing angle, horizontal. 178°. Viewing angle, vertical. 178°. Disp
£207.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk