Dell Pro Plus P3425WE - LED monitor - curved - 34.1" new

DELL Pro Plus P3425WE computer monitor 86.6 cm (34.1") 3440 x 144

Used Offers from

Dell Pro Plus P3425WE - LED monitor - curved - 34.1" new

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£381.54

Dell P3425WE 34" DELL-P3425WE

In stock
£396.92
Free Delivery

Dell Pro 34 Plus 34" Curved IPS Silver / Black USB-C Hub Monitor with

1 day
£399.98
Free Delivery

Dell P3425WE 34" DELL-P3425WE

In stock
£416.00
Free Delivery

Dell Pro Plus P3425WE 34 IPS WQHD 100Hz UltraWide Curved USB-C Monitor

1-3 working days
£419.97
Delivery from £6.95

DELL Pro Plus P3425WE computer monitor 86.6 cm (34.1") 3440 x 1440 pixels Wide Quad HD LCD Black, Grey

3-5 working days
£437.99
Free Delivery

Dell Pro Plus P3425WE 34" IPS Ultrawide Quad HD USB-C Height Adjustable Docking Monitor

Unknown
£439.00
Free Delivery

34.1" Dell P3425WE Pro 34 Plus Curved Monitor, 3800R, IPS, 3440x1440 WQHD, 5ms,

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£439.26
Free Delivery

Dell P3425WE 34" DELL-P3425WE

In stock
£440.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Dell Pro Plus P2425DE 24 IPS QHD 100Hz USB-C Monitor
£233.99
Compare 21 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
DELL Pro 14 Plus PB14250 Intel Core Ultra 7 265U Laptop 35.6 cm (14&qu
£1,199.99
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELL Pro Plus P2725DE computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440
£221.99
Compare 21 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Dell Pro Plus P3425WE - LED monitor - curved - 34.1" new

Cheapest offer

The Dell Pro 34 Plus USB-C Hub Monitor P3425WE offers an immersive viewing experience with its expansive 34.1-inch diagonal, UWQHD resolution of 3440 x 1440. This monitor is designed to enhance productivity, featuring a variety of built-in devices such as a KVM switch and a USB 3.2 Gen 1/USB-C hub, providing seamless connectivity for multiple devices. The anti-glare display with flicker-free technology ensures comfort during long working hours, while the LED edgelight system and 3-sided bezel-less design create an aesthetically pleasing workspace.
£381.54
Unknown
theitbay.com