Dellonda 3-Piece Lightweight Abs/pc Luggage Set With Tsa Lock - 20", 24", 28" - Silver - Dl9

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£107.97
Free Delivery

Dellonda 3-Piece Lightweight Luggage Suitcase Set, ABS+PC Shell & TSA Lock - 20", 24", 28" - Silver

1 day
£107.98
Free Delivery

Sealey DL9 Dellonda 3Pc Lightweight Abs Luggage Set - 20in 24in 28in - Silver - Dl9

3-5 working days
£110.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dellonda Echo 3-Piece Balcony Set with Shatterproof Tempered Glass Top
£128.98
Compare 14 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Dellonda 3-Piece Lightweight ABS/PC Luggage Set with TSA Lock - 20", 24", 28" - Black - DL10
£64.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dellonda 3-Piece Lightweight Abs/pc Luggage Set With Tsa Lock - 20", 24", 28" - Silver - Dl9

Cheapest offer

Travel in style and confidence with this premium 3-piece luggage set, featuring 20", 24", and 28" cases that nest inside one another for easy storage. Each case is crafted from a lightweight yet robust blend of ABS and polycarbonate, finished in a sleek metallic silver for a modern, durable design.The set includes:20" case: 380 x 560 x 240mm, 2.8kg, 47L24" case: 450 x 670 x 270mm, 3.5kg, 79L28" case: 520 x 810 x 300mm, 4.4kg, 124LAll cases are equipped with a Travel Sentry Approved Lock, allowing airport security to open, inspect, and relock your luggage without causing damage-ideal for smooth international travel.Designed for effortless movement, each suitcase features four 360° rotating double castor wheels and a push-button telescopic aluminium handle for smooth and comfortable manoeuvrability. The fully lined interior offers excellent organisation with two separated main compartments, plus an additional mesh section and water-resistant pockets to keep your belongings secure and nea
£107.97
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.