DeLonghi Dedica Duo Espresso Coffee Machine EC890.GR Green

DeLonghi Dedica Style Dedica Duo Espresso machine 1.1 L

DeLonghi Dedica Duo Espresso Coffee Machine EC890.GR Green

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

DELONGHI Dedica Duo EC890.GR Coffee Machine - Green, Green

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£199.00
Delivery from £5.99

De'Longhi Dedica Duo EC890.GR, Traditional Barista Pump Machine, Espresso And Cold Brew, Manual Coffee Machine With My LatteArt Steam Wand, 15cm Wide, 2 Espresso, Touch Display, Mug up to 13cm, Green

In stock
£255.00
Free Delivery

De'Longhi Dedica Duo Espresso Coffee Machine - Green - EC890.GR, Green

3 to 12 days
£279.00
Free Delivery

De'Longhi Dedica Duo Espresso Coffee Machine - Green - EC890.GR

Next Day
£279.00
Delivery from £19.99

Delonghi Dedica Duo Manual Espresso Machine Green

1-3 working days
£279.99
Free Delivery

Delonghi NEW Dedica Duo with Advanced Milk Steam Wand & Cold Brew Option Green EC890.GR - Green

1-3 working days
£279.99
Free Delivery

De’Longhi Dedica Duo Espresso Coffee Machine EC890.GR- Green EC890.GR

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£304.97
Free Delivery

DeLonghi EC890.GR Dedica Plus Cold Brew Espresso Machine Sage Green

Will usually delivered within 14 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£369.30
Delivery from £49.18
DeLonghi Dedica Duo Espresso Coffee Machine EC890.GR Green

Cheapest offer

. De’Longhi EC890.GR Dedica Duo - Green Manual Espresso Machine with Advanced Milk Steam Wand and; Cold Brew Option Compact Design Barista-Quality Coffee at Home Bring the café experience into your kitchen with the . De’Longhi Dedica Duo EC890.GR. a stylish green manual espresso machine that combines . Italian craftsmanship versatility and performanceDesigned for coffee lovers who enjoy . rich espresso creamy cappuccinos and refreshing cold brews. this compact machine delivers professional results without taking up too much space. Its slim 15 cm profile makes it perfect for any countertop while giving you full control over every cup. Key Features and; Benefits 15-Bar Pressure Pump . Guarantees optimal pressure for full-bodied espresso with rich crema. Cold Brew Option . Exclusive Cold Extraction Technology produces smooth delicately sweet cold brew in just minutes. Advanced Milk Steam Wand . Create silky microfoam for cappuccinos lattes and latte art with cool-touch safety and easy cle
£199.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk

Similar products

De’Longhi Dedica Style EC685.M Semi-auto Espresso machine 1.1 L
£129.00
Compare 8 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Free Delivery
De’Longhi Dedica Style EC685.BK Semi-auto Espresso machine 1.1 L
£139.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
De'Longhi Dedica Style KG521M Coffee Grinder - Silver
£422.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £65.00
De’Longhi Dedica Style EC 685.W Semi-auto Espresso machine 1.1 L
£129.99
Compare 7 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Free Delivery
De’Longhi Dedica Style EC 685.R Semi-auto Espresso machine 1.1 L
£145.00
Compare 11 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Free Delivery