DeLonghi Dedica Duo Espresso Coffee Machine EC890.W White

DELONGHI Dedica Duo EC890.W Coffee Machine - White, White

Used Offers from £279.95

DeLonghi Dedica Duo Espresso Coffee Machine EC890.W White

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

DELONGHI Dedica Duo EC890.W Coffee Machine - White, White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£199.00
Delivery from £5.99

Delonghi NEW Dedica Duo with Advanced Milk Steam Wand & Cold Brew Option White EC890.WI - White

1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

De'Longhi Dedica Duo Espresso Coffee Machine - White - EC890.W, White

3 to 12 days
£200.00
Free Delivery

De'Longhi Dedica Duo Espresso Coffee Machine - White - EC890.W

Next Day
£200.00
Delivery from £19.99

De'Longhi Dedica Duo EC890.WI, Traditional Barista Pump Machine, Cold Brew, Manual Coffee Machine with My LatteArt Steam Wand, 15 cm Wide, 2 Shot, Touch Display, Mug up to 13cm, White

In stock
£249.00
Free Delivery

De'Longhi Dedica Duo EC890.WI, Traditional Barista Pump Machine, Cold Brew, Manual Coffee Machine with My LatteArt Steam Wand, 15 cm Wide, 2 Shot, Touch Display, Mug up to 13cm, White

In stock
£260.00
Free Delivery

Delonghi Dedica Duo Manual Espresso Machine White

1-3 working days
£279.99
Free Delivery

DeLonghi Dedica Duo Manual Espresso Machine Green

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£279.99
GBP 279.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
DeLonghi Dedica Duo Espresso Coffee Machine EC890.W White

Cheapest offer

. De’Longhi Dedica Duo - Compact Elegance Barista-Quality Coffee at Home Master Italian Coffee Culture in Your Kitchen Bring . authentic café-quality coffee. into your home with the . De’Longhi Dedica Duo. a compact yet powerful espresso machine designed for style versatility and performance. Whether you crave a bold espresso a creamy cappuccino or a refreshing cold brew the Dedica Duo empowers you to craft your perfect coffee with . precision and control. all from a sleek space-saving device. Key Features and; Benefits Professional 15-Bar Pressure Pump . Achieve rich full-bodied espresso and intense flavor in every cup. Compact Slim Design . At just 15 cm wide it fits effortlessly on any countertop without compromising performance. High-Capacity Filter Baskets . Brew stronger more flavorful espresso with larger baskets that hold more coffee grounds. Cold Brew in 5 Minutes . Exclusive Cold Extraction Technology delivers a smooth delicately sweet cold brew in minutes instead of hours. M
£199.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk

Similar products

DeLonghi Dedica Duo EC890.WI Espresso Coffee Machine - White
£199.00
Compare 3 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Free Delivery
De’Longhi EC890.GR Espresso machine 1.1 L
£229.40
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
DeLonghi Dedica Style Dedica Duo Espresso machine 1.1 L
£199.00
Compare 9 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
DeLonghi Dedica Duo EC890.M Espresso Coffee Machine - Silver
£240.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steam Wand Tip for Delonghi La Specialista EC9455, EC9555, EC9885, Dedica Duo EC890, Espresso Coffee Machine Replacement Accessory Milk Nozzle Stainless Steel 1-Hole(1-hole Steam Tip)
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery