2x DELPHI Brake Discs Front 53.1mm Height Fits Nissan Navara Renault Alaskan

DELPHI BG4941 Brake disc

2x DELPHI Brake Discs Front 53.1mm Height Fits Nissan Navara Renault Alaskan

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Delphi BG4941 296mm Front Plain Brake Disc Set for Nissan Navara Renault Alaskan

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Genuine Delphi Front Vented Brake Discs Set Pair - BG4941

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.40
Free Delivery

2X Brake disc DELPHI BG4941 for OPEL VIVARO A Van (X83) 2 2006-2014

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.79
Free Delivery
2x DELPHI Brake Discs Front 53.1mm Height Fits Nissan Navara Renault Alaskan

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 28 / Number of Holes: 6 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: 26 mm / Brake Disc Thickness (mm): 28 / Machining: Untreated / UPC: 5012759541487 / MPN: BG4941 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19048085317 / Centering Diameter (mm): 68 / R90 Approved: Yes / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Oiled / Other Info: without ABS sensor ring / Item Height: 53,1 / Finish: Uncoated / Height (mm): 53.1 / Warranty Period: 1 Year or 12 000 Miles / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Outer Diameter (mm): 296 / Manufacturer Part Number: BG4941 / Superseded Part Number: Vented / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: BREMBO--09D61911 / Brand: Delphi / Quantity Per Package: 2 / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 0501275954148 / GTIN: 5012759541487 / Minimum Thickness (mm): 26 / Inspection Tag: E4 90R-02C0703/2624
£69.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

PAIR OF GENUINE DELPHI OEM SPEC BRAKE DISCS BG4941
£99.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS 18697 Front Brake Discs Pair 296mm Vented Fits Nissan Renault Alaskan Navara
£89.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x DELPHI Brake Discs Front 53.1mm Height Fits Nissan Navara Renault Alaskan
£101.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI 2 X BRAKE DISC BG4941
£97.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 92285803 Brake disc
£82.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery