Delphi ABS Sensor SS20084 Wheel Speed SSB000160 Premium OE Quality Part

DELPHI SS20084 ABS sensor

Delphi ABS Sensor SS20084 Wheel Speed SSB000160 Premium OE Quality Part

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.41
Free Delivery

ABS Sensor SS20084 Delphi Wheel Speed SSB000160 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.42
Free Delivery

ABS Sensor SS20084 Delphi Wheel Speed SSB000160 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed

£27.49
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS20084 DELPHI for ROVER MG

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.82
Free Delivery

ABS Sensor SS20084 Delphi Wheel Speed SSB000160 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.61
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS20084 DELPHI for ROVER MG

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.22
Delivery from £12.00

Sensor, wheel speed for MG MG ZT MG ZT MG ZT- T MG ZT-T T DELPHI SS20084

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.69
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for MG ROVER:75,MG ZT,MG ZT- T,75 Sedan,75 I Tourer

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.39
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20084 FOR MG ROVER 18 K4G 1.8L 18 K4F 1.8L 204D2 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DELPHI SS20084 Sensor, wheel speed OE REPLACEMENT
£40.11
GBP 40.11 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SS20084 SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FITS MG MG ZT 1.8 16V
£41.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
REAR SENSOR WHEEL SPEED FITS: ROVER 75 SEDAN 1.8/2.0 V6/2.5 V6/2.0 CDT/2.0 CD
£50.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delphi ABS Sensor SS20084 Wheel Speed SSB000160 Premium OE Quality Part

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Aftermarket Reference Number: ABS1107, 0 986 594 539, VE701085, 105770, 9400080, 6PU 009 106-341, 60627, 45009200, GBS1119 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: SS20084 / Quantity: 1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MG: SSB000160, ROVER: SSB000160 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Cable Length [mm]: 1,125 / Function: Sensor, wheel speed / Type: Sensor, wheel speed / Length: 1,125 / Sensor Type: Active sensor / Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 236544 / Cable Length: 1125 mm / Number of Poles: 2 -pin connector
£27.41
ebay.co.uk