Delsey Navigator 2-cpt 24l Backpack Blue

Delsey Paris Element Backpack, 29L, unisex, blue

Delsey Navigator 2-cpt 24l Backpack Blue

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

DELSEY PARIS backpack Element Backpacks Navigator Navy Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.01
Delivery from £9.98

Similar products

DELSEY PARIS Element Backpacks Aviator Graphit
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Delsey Paris Element Backpacks | Backpack | black
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Delsey Navigator 2-cpt 24l Backpack Black
£44.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Delsey Paris Element Flier backpack 46 cm laptop compartment black
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Delsey Voyager 2-cpt 24l Backpack Blue
£48.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Delsey Navigator 2-cpt 24l Backpack Blue

Cheapest offer

Features:Interior:- Foamed compartment for computer- Front compartment: Organizer, lose pocket, zippered pocket- Warranty QR code plateExterior:- Two large front pockets- Top handle- Zippered opening- Water bottle mesh pocket- Backpack comfortable straps- Compression straps- Trolley system compatibleIntegrated USB Port:- This backpack also features a USB port and a special pocket for charging electronic devices (external battery not included). Never run out of power on your travels again.Optimal Comfort:- The shoulder straps, top carrying handle and back panel on this bag are padded with 3D anti-sweat mesh foam for added comfort. You won´t know how you ever lived without it.Light And Well-equipped:- Be both stylish and well-equipped at the same time on your professional and private trips with the NAVIGATOR backpack. This hard-wearing lightweight bag offers plenty of storage capacity and lots of organisational features, including a padded pocket for a 15.6´´ laptop and a 9.7´´ tablet. I
£44.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)