DENSO DOX-0114 Lambda sensor

Used Offers from

DENSO DOX-0114 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£41.99
Delivery from £8.45

DENSO OXYGEN SENSOR DOX0114 FOR FORD MERCEDES-BENZ RENAULT SEAT TOYOTA VOLVO VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.94
Free Delivery

FITS AUDI A4 B5 2.4 OXYGEN SENSOR DOX-0114 DENSO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery

OXYGEN SENSOR DOX-0114

£45.00
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0114 DENSO for FORD MERCEDES-BENZ VW VOLVO SEAT TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.58
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0114 FOR MITSUBISHI CARISMA SPACE/STAR/MPV VW PANEL/II/Box A4

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.86
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0114 FOR MITSUBISHI CARISMA SPACE/STAR/MPV VW PANEL/II/Box A4

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.53
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0114 FOR MITSUBISHI CARISMA SPACE/STAR/MPV VW PANEL/II/Box A4

£48.60
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0114 DENSO for FORD MERCEDES-BENZ VW VOLVO SEAT TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.92
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LAMBDA SENSOR FOR AUDI 100 C4 AVANT A4 A6 A8 DENSO DOX-0114
£53.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DOX-1358 Lambda sensor
£54.49
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0538 DENSO for HONDA CIVIC VIII Hatchback
£104.66
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DOX-0114 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Oxygen Sensor: Heated, Oxygen Sensor; Oxygen Sensor: Diagnostic Probe; Thread Size: M18x1,5, M18x1.5; Cable Length [mm]: 750; Number of pins: 4; Quality: OE; Weight [g]: 103; Gross Weight [g]: 147; Product line: Universal fit; Fitting Position: Left, Right; Construction Year from: 01/1993, 01/1992, 08/1993, 12/1992, 11/1992, 12/1994, 10/1994, 09/1994, 08/1995, 12/1997, 05/1996, 09/1995, 02/1994, 01/1998, 07/1996, 08/1997, 12/1999, 05/1997, 09/1999, 06/1997, 08/1998, 11/1998, 11/1999, 10/1998, 04/1998, 10/1992; TecDoc Engine Number: 1154, 4443, 1339, 5235, 1178, 1249, 1153, 4011, 4975, 4980, 10847, 4004, 10848, 18752, 3576, 9384, 5236, 3574, 5532, 12513, 12515, 13688, 14923, 4820, 4447, 4984, 4197, 9516, 9519, 16260, 5560, 5533, 16259, 11359, 13952, 13953, 9515, 13931, 13932, 16737, 17590, 17937, 22874, 10813, 14920, 2733, 11088, 1223, 13928, 13954; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission, Automatic Transmission; Exhaust System: for pre-catalytic converter, after catalytic converter; Con
£41.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk