Denso Lambda Oxygen Sensor - DOX-1358 - Fits Mazda - OE Quality

DENSO DOX-1358 Lambda sensor

Used Offers from

Denso Lambda Oxygen Sensor - DOX-1358 - Fits Mazda - OE Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.33
GBP 54.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

DENSO DOX-1358 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£54.49
Delivery from £8.45

New Lambda Sensor for MAZDA:PREMACY,323 F VI,ETUDE VI,323 S VI,FAMILIA VI

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.49
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1358 DENSO for MAZDA PREMACY 323 F/P Mk VI Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.07
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1358 FOR MAZDA FAMILIA/VI ETUDE ALLEGRO/MK/VIII 323/PROTEGE

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.38
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1358 FOR MAZDA FAMILIA/VI ETUDE ALLEGRO/MK/VIII 323/PROTEGE

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.38
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1358 FOR MAZDA FAMILIA/VI ETUDE ALLEGRO/MK/VIII 323/PROTEGE

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.95
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1358 FOR MAZDA FAMILIA/VI ETUDE ALLEGRO/MK/VIII 323/PROTEGE

£66.95
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1358 DENSO for MAZDA PREMACY 323 F/P Mk VI Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.19
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lambda Sensor for MAZDA 323 ASTINA 323 PROTEGÉ PREMACY DENSO DOX-1358
£71.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR FOR MAZDA 323 ASTINA DENSO DOX-1358
£72.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR FOR MAZDA 323 ASTINA 323 PROTEGÉ PREMACY DENSO DOX-1358
£72.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DOX-0121 Lambda sensor
£44.16
Compare 92 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Denso Lambda Oxygen Sensor - DOX-1358 - Fits Mazda - OE Quality

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: IoMAAOSw5xxisiGI / Vehicle Type: Car / Manufacturer Part Number: DOX-1358 / MPN: DOX-1358 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14039420344 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Denso DOX-1358 Lambda Sensor / Brand: Denso / Type: Sensor / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 8717613018088 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Part Manufacturer Number: DOX-1358 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Notes: Thread Size Mm: M18x1.5 / Part Type: Lambda Sensor
£54.33
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.