LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0343 FOR MITSUBISHI CHALLENGER/SHOGUN/SPORT PAJERO/VAN 3.0L

DENSO DOX-0343 Lambda sensor

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0343 FOR MITSUBISHI CHALLENGER/SHOGUN/SPORT PAJERO/VAN 3.0L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.83
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for MITSUBISHI:NATIVA I,G-WAGON I,CHALLENGER I,SPORT WAGON I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.89
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0343 DENSO for MITSUBISHI CHALLENGER / SHOGUN SPORT I

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.99
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0343 FOR MITSUBISHI CHALLENGER/SHOGUN/SPORT PAJERO/VAN 3.0L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.51
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0343 FOR MITSUBISHI CHALLENGER/SHOGUN/SPORT PAJERO/VAN 3.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.95
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0343 FOR MITSUBISHI CHALLENGER/SHOGUN/SPORT PAJERO/VAN 3.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.03
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0343 DENSO for MITSUBISHI CHALLENGER / SHOGUN SPORT I

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.08
Delivery from £12.00

Fits DENSO DOX-0343 Oxygen Sensor DOX-0343 Lambda probe (number of wi ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.79
GBP 90.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits DENSO DOX-0343 Oxygen Sensor DOX-0343 Lambda probe (number of ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.70
GBP 91.70 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lambda Sensor for MITSUBISHI CHALLENGER PAJERO SPORT VAN DENSO DOX-0343
£88.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR FOR MITSUBISHI CHALLENGER DENSO DOX-0343
£88.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR FOR MITSUBISHI CHALLENGER PAJERO SPORT VAN DENSO DOX-0343
£88.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DOX-0113 Lambda sensor
£41.43
Compare 91 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0343 FOR MITSUBISHI CHALLENGER/SHOGUN/SPORT PAJERO/VAN 3.0L

Cheapest offer

Number of pins: 4 / Manufacturer Restriction: DENSO / Manufacturer Part Number: DOX-0343 / Thread Size: M18x1.5 / for OE number: MR507378 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MITSUBISHI 1588A082 1588A215 MD369190 MR507378 HERTH+BUSS, JAKOPARTS J1475012 DENSO 149100-6780 234000-8030 234000-8284, BLUE PRINT ADC47022 DOX-0343 ASHUKI 920048484 920049324, ADC47018 CALORSTAT BY VERNET LS140386 DOX0113 DOX0343 ESEN, SKV 09SKV904 FISPA 90076 90289 HOFFER 7481682 7481701 KAVO, PARTS EOS5558 MAGNETI MARELLI 600000042060 MEAT & DORIA, 81682 81701 1588A020 NPS PEMEBLA JAPDOX0113 JAPDOX0343, S.I.D.A.T WALKER PRODUCTS 25024242 / Cable Length [mm]: 740 / Function: Lambda Sensor / Type: Lambda Sensor / Weight [g]: 104 / Gross Weight [g]: 137 / Quality: OE, DENSO / Manufacturer: DENSO / Number of Poles: 4
£75.83
ebay.co.uk