New Lambda Sensor for MITSUBISHI:CARISMA,CARISMA Saloon,SPACE STAR MPV

DENSO DOX-1359 Lambda sensor

Used Offers from

New Lambda Sensor for MITSUBISHI:CARISMA,CARISMA Saloon,SPACE STAR MPV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1359 DENSO for MITSUBISHI CARISMA CARISMA Saloon

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.78
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1359 FOR MITSUBISHI SPACE/STAR/MPV CARISMA 4G93 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.09
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1359 FOR MITSUBISHI SPACE/STAR/MPV CARISMA 4G93 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.09
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1359 DENSO for MITSUBISHI CARISMA CARISMA Saloon

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.52
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1359 FOR MITSUBISHI SPACE/STAR/MPV CARISMA 4G93 1.8L 4cyl

£56.62
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1359 FOR MITSUBISHI SPACE/STAR/MPV CARISMA 4G93 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.62
Free Delivery

✅Fits DENSO DOX-1359 Oxygen Sensor DOX-1359 Lambda probe (number of ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.93
GBP 62.93 / Unit
Free Delivery

Oxygen Sensor DENSO DOX-1359 NISSAN X-TRAIL I (T30) 2.2 2001-2008

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LAMBDA SENSOR FOR MITSUBISHI CARISMA SPACE STAR DENSO DOX-1359
£63.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oxygen Sensor Fits Ford B-Max Fiesta Mondeo Jaguar S-Type DENSO DOX-1726
£50.88
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DOX-0114 Lambda sensor
£47.86
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DOX-1087 Lambda sensor
£95.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Lambda Sensor for MITSUBISHI:CARISMA,CARISMA Saloon,SPACE STAR MPV

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: DOX-1359 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MITSUBISHI MD351752 BOSCH 0258005110 0258005110 DENSO 2344135
£48.99
ebay.co.uk