DENSO DOX-1541 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£52.49
Delivery from £8.45

New Lambda Sensor for FIAT LANCIA:PANDA,PUNTO,STILO,LYBRA,LYBRA SW 46760867

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.29
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1541 DENSO for FIAT PANDA BARCHETTA SEICENTO / 600

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.78
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1541 FOR FIAT SEICENTO/600 STILO/Multi/Wagon PUNTO PANDA/Van

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.62
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1541 FOR FIAT SEICENTO/600 STILO/Multi/Wagon PUNTO PANDA/Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.82
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1541 DENSO for FIAT PANDA BARCHETTA SEICENTO / 600

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.46
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1541 FOR FIAT SEICENTO/600 STILO/Multi/Wagon PUNTO PANDA/Van

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.04
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1541 FOR FIAT SEICENTO/600 STILO/Multi/Wagon PUNTO PANDA/Van

£63.04
Free Delivery

DENSO DOX-1541 Lambda Sensor for FIAT,LANCIA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.03
Delivery from £10.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LAMBDA SENSOR FOR FIAT BARCHETTA PANDA PUNTO SEICENTO DENSO DOX-1541
£67.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DOX-0121 Lambda sensor
£44.16
Compare 93 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DOX-1419 Lambda sensor
£99.36
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DOX-1541 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Oxygen Sensor: Heated, Finger probe, Oxygen Sensor; Oxygen Sensor: Diagnostic Probe; Thread Size: M18x1,5; Cable Length [mm]: 260; Number of pins: 4; Manufacturer Restriction: DENSO; for OE number: 46760867; Quality: OE; Weight [g]: 81; Gross Weight [g]: 111; Product line: Direct Fit; Exhaust System: for pre-catalytic converter; Construction Year from: 12/2000; Fitting Position: Right, Left; TecDoc Engine Number: 15633, 17508
£52.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk