DENSO DOX-2040 Lambda sensor

Used Offers from

DENSO DOX-2040 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£59.49
Delivery from £8.45

DENSO DOX-2040 Lambda Sensor for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.81
Delivery from £10.00

New Lambda Sensor for OPEL VAUXHALL:AGILA,OMEGA B,VECTRA B,AGILA Mk I 855362

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.89
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-2040 DENSO for OPEL AGILA VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.12
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-2040 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA OMEGA AGILA/Mk OPEL 4cyl AGILA Mk I

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.17
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-2040 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA OMEGA AGILA/Mk OPEL 4cyl AGILA Mk I

£67.17
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-2040 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA OMEGA AGILA/Mk OPEL 4cyl AGILA Mk I

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.86
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-2040 DENSO for OPEL AGILA VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.38
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

Lambda Sensor for OPEL AGILA OMEGA B VECTRA B DENSO DOX-2040
£74.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR FOR VAUXHALL AGILA OMEGA VECTRA DENSO DOX-2040
£75.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR FOR OPEL AGILA OMEGA B VECTRA B DENSO DOX-2040
£75.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DOX-1459 Lambda sensor
£53.58
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DOX-2040 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Oxygen Sensor: Heated, Planar probe, Thread pre-greased; Oxygen Sensor: Diagnostic Probe; Thread Size: M18x1,5, M18x1.5; Cable Length [mm]: 775; Number of pins: 4; Manufacturer Restriction: DENSO; for OE number: 855355; for OE number: 855362, 9195606, 855388, 9199591; Quality: OE; Weight [g]: 96; Gross Weight [g]: 129; Product line: Direct Fit; Construction Year to: 08/2004; Exhaust System: for pre-catalytic converter; Fitting Position: Rear, Front, Left, Right; Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission
£59.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk