Lambda Sensor DOX-0411 Denso Oxygen 8627600 AH229G444BA LR013660 Quality New

Denso Lambda (Oxygen) Sensor DOX-0411 – Heated – for Land Rover & Volvo

Lambda Sensor DOX-0411 Denso Oxygen 8627600 AH229G444BA LR013660 Quality New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.47
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor DOX-0411 Denso Oxygen 8627600 AH229G444BA LR013660 Quality New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.47
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for LAND ROVER VOLVO:S60 I,S80 I,LR4 IV,V70 II,V70 Mk II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.09
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0411 DENSO for LAND ROVER VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.14
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0411 FOR LAND ROVER DISCOVERY/IV RANGE/SPORT/SUV LR4 VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.46
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0411 FOR LAND ROVER DISCOVERY/IV RANGE/SPORT/SUV LR4 VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.77
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0411 FOR LAND ROVER DISCOVERY/IV RANGE/SPORT/SUV LR4 VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.62
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0411 FOR LAND ROVER DISCOVERY/IV RANGE/SPORT/SUV LR4 VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.62
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0411 DENSO for LAND ROVER VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.60
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0614 DENSO for TOYOTA AURIS PRIUS
£85.61
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO LAMBDA SENSOR DIRECT FIT DOX-2064 FOR KIA 1.1 PICANTO (04-)
£68.61
Compare 48 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0625 DENSO for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA II
£54.41
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DOX-0113 Lambda sensor
£41.43
Compare 113 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor DOX-0411 Denso Oxygen 8627600 AH229G444BA LR013660 Quality New

Cheapest offer

Gross Weight: 141 g / Extra Info: Sensor Type: O2 / Manufacturer Restriction: DENSO / Manufacturer Part Number: DOX-0411 / Thread Size: M18x1.5 / for OE number: 8627600 / Reference OE/OEM Number: DENSO: 149100-8440, 234000-9250, LAND ROVER: AH22-9G444-BA, LAND ROVER: LR013660, VOLVO: 8627600 / Weight: 108 g / Function: Oxygen Sensor / Type: Oxygen Sensor / Quality: DENSO / Cable Length: 800 mm / Number of Poles: 4 -pin connector / Lambda Sensor: Heated, Finger-type Sensor, Thread pre-greased, Switching-type Ox / Extra Description: Direct fit switching sensor
£65.47
ebay.co.uk