Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0521 DENSO for SUZUKI SX4

Denso Lambda Oxygen Sensor DOX-0521 - Heated - Fits Suzuki SX4/Classic/Monocab M15A 1.5L

Used Offers from

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0521 DENSO for SUZUKI SX4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.12
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for SUZUKI:SX4,SX4 MONOCAB,SX4 / SX4 CLASSIC 18213-80JA0

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.79
Free Delivery

Denso Direct Fit Oxygen Sensor DOX-0521

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.30
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0521 FOR SUZUKI SX4/CLASSIC/MONOCAB M15A 1.5L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.18
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0521 FOR SUZUKI SX4/CLASSIC/MONOCAB M15A 1.5L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.51
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0521 FOR SUZUKI SX4/CLASSIC/MONOCAB M15A 1.5L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.87
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0521 DENSO for SUZUKI SX4

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.25
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0614 DENSO for TOYOTA AURIS PRIUS
£85.61
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO LAMBDA SENSOR DIRECT FIT DOX-2064 FOR KIA 1.1 PICANTO (04-)
£68.88
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0625 DENSO for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA II
£54.41
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DOX-0113 Lambda sensor
£41.43
Compare 113 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0521 DENSO for SUZUKI SX4

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M18x1.5 / Interchange Part Number: BLUE PRINT ADK87047 / Manufacturer Part Number: DOX-0521 / Item Weight: 95 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUZUKI 18213-80JA0
£92.12
ebay.co.uk