Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0576 DENSO for MITSUBISHI LANCER VIII ASX

Denso Lambda Oxygen Sensor DOX-0576 - Heated - Fits Mitsubishi Lancer VIII ASX

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0576 DENSO for MITSUBISHI LANCER VIII ASX

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.44
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0576 FOR MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER/SPORT ASX/SUV GALANT/FORTIS 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.37
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0576 FOR MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER/SPORT ASX/SUV GALANT/FORTIS 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.29
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for MITSUBISHI:ASX,RVR,RVR ROADEST,LANCER VIII 1588A232

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.79
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0576 FOR MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER/SPORT ASX/SUV GALANT/FORTIS 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.35
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0576 FOR MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER/SPORT ASX/SUV GALANT/FORTIS 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.17
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0576 DENSO for MITSUBISHI LANCER VIII ASX

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.50
Delivery from £12.00

Oxygen Sensor DENSO DOX-0576 CITROEN C4 AIRCROSS 1.6 2012-

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.82
Free Delivery

✅Fits DENSO DOX-0576 Oxygen Sensor DOX-0576 Lambda probe (number of ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.08
GBP 91.08 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0614 DENSO for TOYOTA AURIS PRIUS
£85.61
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO LAMBDA SENSOR DIRECT FIT DOX-2064 FOR KIA 1.1 PICANTO (04-)
£68.61
Compare 41 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0625 DENSO for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA II
£54.41
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DOX-0113 Lambda sensor
£41.43
Compare 112 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0576 DENSO for MITSUBISHI LANCER VIII ASX

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M18x1.5 / Interchange Part Number: MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355213, FAE 77790, MEAT & DORIA 81861, HOFFER 7481861, FACET 10.8356, BOSCH F 00H L00 395, ERA 570318A, EPS 1.998.356, VALEO 368221, DENSO DOX-0113 / Manufacturer Part Number: DOX-0576 / Item Weight: 91 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MITSUBISHI 1588A232, MITSUBISHI 1588A309
£71.44
ebay.co.uk