Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1060 DENSO for MITSUBISHI COLT Mk IV LANCER Mk V

DENSO LAMBDA SENSOR DIRECT FIT DOX-1060 FOR MITSUBISHI 1.3 COLT IV (92-96)

Used Offers from

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1060 DENSO for MITSUBISHI COLT Mk IV LANCER Mk V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.01
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1060 FOR MITSUBISHI LIBERO/V COLT/IV/Mk LANCER 4G13 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.15
Free Delivery

DENSO DOX-1060 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£63.99
Delivery from £8.45

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1060 FOR MITSUBISHI LIBERO/V COLT/IV/Mk LANCER 4G13 1.3L

£64.62
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1060 FOR MITSUBISHI LIBERO/V COLT/IV/Mk LANCER 4G13 1.3L

£66.19
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-1060 FOR MITSUBISHI LIBERO/V COLT/IV/Mk LANCER 4G13 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.93
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1060 DENSO for MITSUBISHI COLT Mk IV LANCER Mk V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.34
Delivery from £12.00

DENSO DOX-1060 Lambda Sensor for MITSUBISHI

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.05
Delivery from £10.00

Similar products

DENSO LAMBDA SENSOR DIRECT FIT DOX-1455 FOR HONDA 1.6 HR-V (99-)
£89.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-1500 Heated Direct Fit for Vauxhall Vectra 2.5 (95-03)
£56.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Denso Lambda Oxygen Sensor DOX-0645 Heated 4-Pin OE Z678188G1 Fits Mazda 3 1.6L
£99.20
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Oxygen Sensor Fits Ford B-Max Fiesta Mondeo Jaguar S-Type DENSO DOX-1726
£50.88
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated DOX-1060 DENSO for MITSUBISHI COLT Mk IV LANCER Mk V

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M18x1.5 / Interchange Part Number: VEMO V37-76-0001, NGK 92905, MOBILETRON OS-C408P, MOBILETRON OS-C440P, JAPANPARTS OO-MI07, FAE 77289, NGK 1952, ESEN SKV 09SKV909, ERA 570111A, JAPKO 3MI07, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1475016, EPS 1.997.008, BLUE PRINT ADBP700114, BLUE PRINT ADC47014, BOSCH 0 258 003 383, DELPHI ES20029, BOSCH 0 258 005 255, DELPHI ES20029-12B1, ESEN SKV 09SKV913, ESEN SKV 09SKV904, ESEN SKV 09SKV563, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140413, NGK 0165, DT Spare Parts 6.81020, ERA 570017, FEBI BILSTEIN 177531, MEAT & DORIA 81022E, DENSO DOX-0119, NTY ESL-UV-001, BOSCH 0 258 986 507 / Manufacturer Part Number: DOX-1060 / Item Weight: 96 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHRYSLER MD182691, MITSUBISHI MD182691
£60.01
ebay.co.uk