New Lambda Sensor for TOYOTA:AVENSIS,AVENSIS Estate,AVENSIS Liftback

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0253 – Heated – for Toyota Avensis (89465-20780)

New Lambda Sensor for TOYOTA:AVENSIS,AVENSIS Estate,AVENSIS Liftback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.89
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0253 FOR TOYOTA 1ZZ-FE 1.8L 4cyl AVENSIS

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.21
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0253 FOR TOYOTA 1ZZ-FE 1.8L 4cyl AVENSIS

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.21
Free Delivery

DENSO DOX-0253 Lambda Sensor for TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.53
Delivery from £10.00

New Genuine Front (Pre-Cat) Lambda / Oxygen Sensor for Toyota Avensis (Left)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£84.30
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor DENSO DOX-0253

£84.30
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0253 FOR TOYOTA 1ZZ-FE 1.8L 4cyl AVENSIS

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.54
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0253 FOR TOYOTA 1ZZ-FE 1.8L 4cyl AVENSIS

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.54
Free Delivery
New Lambda Sensor for TOYOTA:AVENSIS,AVENSIS Estate,AVENSIS Liftback

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: DOX-0253 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA 8946520780 BLUE PRINT ADT37016 DENSO 2111000022 DOX0253
£74.89
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DENSO DOX-0113 Lambda sensor
£44.10
Compare 56 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0625 DENSO for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA II
£54.00
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor Oxygen O2 Probe Oxygen Sensor Fits For Daihatsu Toyota DOX0204 UK
£13.59
Compare 74 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
DENSO LAMBDA SENSOR DIRECT FIT DOX-1455 FOR HONDA 1.6 HR-V (99-)
£78.20
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery