Lambda Sensor Left or Right DOX-0305 Denso Oxygen 22641AA032 22641AA03B Quality

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0305 - Heated Direct Fit for Subaru Outback 3.0 (00-03)

Lambda Sensor Left or Right DOX-0305 Denso Oxygen 22641AA032 22641AA03B Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£97.32
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor Left or Right DOX-0305 Denso Oxygen 22641AA032 22641AA03B Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.32
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0305 DENSO for SUBARU OUTBACK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.65
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for SUBARU:OUTBACK,OUTBACK Wagon 22641AA032 22641AA03B

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.79
Free Delivery

DENSO LAMBDA SENSOR DIRECT FIT DOX-0305 FOR SUBARU 3.0 OUTBACK (00-03)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.08
GBP 107.08 / unit
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor Left N/S Passenger Side Fits Subaru Outback DENSO DOX0305

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.99
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor Left N/S Passenger Side Fits Subaru Outback DENSO DOX0305

£107.99
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0305 FOR SUBARU EZ30 3.0L 6cyl OUTBACK

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.31
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0305 FOR SUBARU EZ30 3.0L 6cyl OUTBACK

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lambda Sensor Left or Right DOX-0305 Denso Oxygen 22641AA032 22641AA03B Quality

Cheapest offer

Gross Weight: 139 g / Manufacturer Restriction: DENSO / Manufacturer Part Number: DOX-0305 / Thread Size: M18x1.5 / for OE number: 22641AA032 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BLUE PRINT: ADS77007, CALORSTAT by Vernet: LS150022, DENSO: 192400-2032, SUBARU: 22641AA032, 22641AA03B, 22641AA03C / Placement on Vehicle: Right, Left / Weight: 106 g / Function: Oxygen Sensor / Type: Oxygen Sensor / Quality: DENSO / Cable Length: 490 mm / Number of Poles: 4 -pin connector / Lambda Sensor: Heated, Finger-type Sensor, Broadband Oxygen Sensor, Thread pre-g / Extra Description: Direct fit air fuel ratio sensor
£97.32
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DENSO DOX-0113 Lambda sensor
£44.10
Compare 69 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DOX-0106 Lambda sensor
£44.45
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0625 DENSO for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA II
£54.00
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor Oxygen O2 Probe Oxygen Sensor Fits For Daihatsu Toyota DOX0204 UK
£14.31
Compare 60 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99