Lambda Sensor fits MAZDA MX5 Mk2 1.8 00 to 05 Oxygen Denso BP6F18861B BP6J18861B

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0322 - Oxygen O2 - fits MAZDA MX5 Mk2 1.8 00-05 BP6F18861B BP6J18861B

Lambda Sensor fits MAZDA MX5 Mk2 1.8 00 to 05 Oxygen Denso BP6F18861B BP6J18861B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.46
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor DOX-0322 Denso Oxygen BP6F18861B BP6J18861B GY0118861A Quality New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£84.49
Free Delivery

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0322

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.28
Free Delivery

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0322

£86.32
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor DOX-0322 Denso Oxygen BP6F18861B BP6J18861B GY0118861A Quality New

£89.15
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor DOX-0322 Denso Oxygen BP6F18861B BP6J18861B GY0118861A Quality New

£91.22
Free Delivery

DENSO Direct Fit Lambda Sensor - DOX-0322 - Oxygen / O2 - Genuine OE Part

£91.42
GBP 91.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

Oxygen Sensor O2 Probe Lambda Sensor 4 Pins Fits Mazda MX-5 DENSO DOX-0322

£91.46
Free Delivery

Oxygen Sensor O2 Probe Lambda Sensor 4 Pins Fits Mazda MX-5 DENSO DOX-0322

£91.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Lambda Sensor fits MAZDA MX5 Mk2 1.8 00 to 05 Oxygen Denso BP6F18861B BP6J18861B

Cheapest offer

Gross Weight: 163 g / Extra Info: Sensor Type: O2 / Manufacturer Restriction: DENSO / Manufacturer Part Number: 2650909RMP / Thread Size: M18x1.5 / for OE number: BP6F18861B / Reference OE/OEM Number: BLUE PRINT: ADM57013, DENSO: 234000-4230, 234000-4250, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS: J1473008, MAZDA: BP6F18861B, BP6J18861B, MAZDA: GY0118861A, DOX-0322 / Weight: 130 g / Function: Oxygen Sensor / Type: Oxygen Sensor / Quality: DENSO / Cable Length: 880 mm / Number of Poles: 4 -pin connector / Lambda Sensor: Heated, Finger-type Sensor, Thread pre-greased, Switching-type Ox / Extra Description: Direct fit switching sensor
£84.46
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DENSO DOX-0113 Lambda sensor
£44.10
Compare 67 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DOX-0106 Lambda sensor
£44.45
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0625 DENSO for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA II
£54.00
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor Oxygen O2 Probe Oxygen Sensor Fits For Daihatsu Toyota DOX0204 UK
£14.31
Compare 60 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99