LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0325 FOR MAZDA MPV/Mk/II L3 2.3L 4cyl MPV Mk II

Denso Lambda Sensor DOX-0325 - Heated Direct Fit for Mazda MPV 2.3 (99-06)

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0325 FOR MAZDA MPV/Mk/II L3 2.3L 4cyl MPV Mk II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.29
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0325 FOR MAZDA MPV/Mk/II L3 2.3L 4cyl MPV Mk II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.29
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0325 FOR MAZDA MPV/Mk/II L3 2.3L 4cyl MPV Mk II

£75.21
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0325 FOR MAZDA MPV/Mk/II L3 2.3L 4cyl MPV Mk II

£75.21
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0325 DENSO for MAZDA MPV Mk II

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.11
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0325 DENSO for MAZDA MPV Mk II

£78.83
Delivery from £12.00

DENSO DOX-0325 Lambda Sensor for MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.80
Delivery from £10.00
LAMBDA SENSOR DOX-0325 FOR MAZDA MPV/Mk/II L3 2.3L 4cyl MPV Mk II

Cheapest offer

Number of pins: 4 / Manufacturer Restriction: DENSO / Manufacturer Part Number: DOX-0325 / Thread Size: M18x1.5 / for OE number: L33618861 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA L33618861 DENSO 234000-4330 BLUE PRINT ADM57014, DOX-0325 ACHR 60007 60014 70001 ASHUKI 920047004 920048186, 920048202 920048260 920048456 920048490 920048542 920048694, 920048696 920048782 920048814 920048882 920048950 920049062, 920049138 920049148 920049154 920049242 920049254 920049256, 920049268 920049338 920049380 920049414 920049442 920049462, 920049680 920049716 920049806 920049838 920049842 920049880, AUTOMEGA 1500331 1500339 1500340 1500732 1500734 BOSCH, 0258986507 0258986602 258986507 258986602 DOX0113 DOX0325, ESEN SKV 09SKV082 09SKV085 09SKV091 09SKV092 09SKV104, 09SKV904 09SKV909 FISPA 90076 90425 FORTLUFT LS0084 LS0094, HOFFER 7481701 7481825 KAVO PARTS EOS4553 KLAXCAR FRANCE, 49501Z 49502Z MASTER-SPORT 0258986602PCSMS 8200052063PCSMS, MEAT & DORIA 81701 81825 MOBILETRON OSF430P NPS DOX0254, U566L04 PEMEBLA JAPDOX0113 JAPDOX0325 PROFIT 40050004, S.I.D.A.T STELLOX 2000007SX TRISCAN 884550504 WALKER, PRODUCTS 25024271 / Cable Length [mm]: 360 / Function: Lambda Sensor / Type: Lambda Sensor / Weight [g]: 96 / Gross Weight [g]: 129 / Quality: OE, DENSO / Manufacturer: DENSO / Number of Poles: 4
£72.29
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DENSO DOX-0113 Lambda sensor
£44.10
Compare 69 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DOX-0106 Lambda sensor
£44.45
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0625 DENSO for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA II
£54.00
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor Oxygen O2 Probe Oxygen Sensor Fits For Daihatsu Toyota DOX0204 UK
£14.31
Compare 60 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99